crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 18 – Nov 24

Nov 18 Boys Middle School Wrestling vs. Camanche High School, Northeast High School, West Liberty High School Camanche, Monticello, Northeast, West Liberty 4:15 pm | Bellevue High School Nov 21 Boys Middle School Wrestling at Durant High School, West Branch High School, Wilton High School Durant, West Branch, Wilton, Monticello 4:15 pm | Monticello High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 11 – Nov 17

Nov 11 Boys Middle School Wrestling at Cascade High School, Durant High School, North Cedar High School, Northeast High School Cascade, Durant, North Cedar, Northeast 4:15 pm | Northeast High School – Goose Lake Nov 12 Boys Middle School Wrestling at Anamosa High School, Central Dewitt High School Meet @ Central DeWitt High School 4:15

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 28 – Nov 03

Oct 28 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Cascade High School Cascade 7:30 pm | Bellevue High School Nov 02 Boys Varsity Cross Country at State @ Fort Dodge – Lakeside Municipal Golf Course TBA   Nov 02 Girls Varsity Cross Country at State @ Fort Dodge – Lakeside Municipal Golf Course TBA  

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 21 – Oct 27

Oct 21 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Cascade, Easton Valley, Northeast Cascade, Easton Valley, Northeast 5:00 pm | Bellevue High School Oct 21 Girls Sophomore Volleyball Fresh/Soph vs. Cascade, Easton Valley, Northeast Cascade, Easton Valley, Northeast 5:00 pm | Bellevue High School Oct 21 Boys Junior Varsity Football at Northeast High School Northeast 6:00 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 15 Boys Middle School Football at Northeast High School Northeast 4:15 pm | Northeast High School – Goose Lake Oct 15 Girls Middle School Cross Country at Anamosa High School, Camanche High School, Cascade High School, Durant High School, North Cedar High School, Northeast High School, Regina High School, Tipton High School, West Branch

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 07 Boys Middle School Cross Country at Marquette Catholic High School Invitational @ Bellevue Golf Club 4:15 pm   Oct 07 Girls Middle School Cross Country at Marquette Catholic High School Invitational @ Bellevue Golf Club 4:15 pm   Oct 07 Boys Varsity Cross Country at Camanche High School, Durant High School, Easton Valley

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Sep 30 Boys Junior Varsity Football at West Branch High School West Branch 6:00 pm | Little Rose Bowl HS Football Field Oct 01 Boys Middle School Football vs. Durant High School Durant 4:15 pm | Bellevue High School Oct 01 Girls Middle School Volleyball vs. Monticello Monticello 4:15 pm | Bellevue High School Oct

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29

Sep 23 Boys Middle School Cross Country vs. Camanche High School, Durant High School, Easton Valley High School, Louisa-Muscatine High School, Maquoketa High School, Marquette Catholic High School, North Cedar High School, Northeast High School, Wapello High School Meet @ Bellevue Golf Club 4:30 pm | Bellevue High School Sep 23 Boys Varsity Cross Country

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22

Sep 16 Girls Middle School Volleyball vs. Maquoketa High School Maquoketa 4:15 pm | Bellevue High School Sep 16 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Monticello Monticello 6:00 pm | Bellevue High School Sep 17 Boys Middle School Football vs. Northeast High School Northeast 4:15 pm | Bellevue High School Sep 17 Girls Middle School Volleyball